Winners

Top 3 Winners

Name

Father Name

Grade

Banijyoti Hira

Jayanta Hira

1

Vaishnavi Gupta

ASHUTOSH KUMAR

1

Krrish Sarkar

Jayanta Hira

1

Top 3 Winners

Name

Father Name

Grade

Adarsh Patel

Dr. Ramendra singh patel

2

Athish Shubhan

Sakthivel D

2

Yajat Jangra

Rajesh Jangra

2

Top 3 Winners

Name

Father Name

Grade

Shibhun Mishra

PRASANNA KUMAR MISHRA

3

Tarang Kumar

Gulshan Kumar

3

Ishaan Kumar

Rajesh Kumar

3

Top 3 Winners

Name

Father Name

Grade

Soumya Ranjan Mishra

PRASANNA KUMAR MISHRA

4

Anu Priya Sharma

banarsi das sharma

4

Akash Sharma

Naval Kishore Sharma

4

Top 20 Winners

Name

Father Name

Grade

Akash Sahoo

PRABHAT SAHOO

1

Sayan Sadhukhan

SAMBHU SADHUKHAN

1

Ayman Mukherjee

Anindita Mukherjee

1

Soumili Banerjee

Subrata Banerjee

1

Deepro Sardar

sanjib sardar

1

Adrija Bhattacharjee

Sushitava Bhattacharjee

1

Abinanda Chowdhury

Shankari chowdhury

1

Snehamalakar

Nripendra Ch. Malakar

1

Subhali Mohanty

Saroj Kumar Mohanty

1

Debadrita Moulick

Dibyendu Moulick

1

Rhea Elizabeth Jaison

V J Jaison

1

Bishal Pathak

Rupanjali pathak

1

Bidisha pathak

Rupanjali pathak

1

Deblina Biswas

Dibakar Biswas

1

Nishchay Singh

VIKRANT RAJ SINGH

1

Mayank

tara

1

Nandini Kar

Sampa kar

1

Anisha Bhattacharya

AMIT BHATTACHARYA

1

Himani Patani

Bahadur Singh Patani

1

Summer Sami

Ganesh sami

1

Top 20 Winners

Name

Father Name

Grade

Sujal Jayant Bhoyar

Jayant Bhauraoji Bhoyar

2

Afiya Iqbal

Mohd.Asad

2

Aanchal

Parveen kumar

2

Jaismeen Kaur Gill

Sukhwant singh

2

Mayank Kumar Singh

Ravi Shanker singh

2

Khushal Sharma

chhail bihari sharma

2

Tarun Jha

Prakash Kumar Jha

2

Manya Chopra

gagan chopra

2

Tikshananshu

Balbir singh

2

Abhiket

Kaushal Kishore Shukla

2

Ram Manoj Gawande

Manoj haridasji gawande

2

Deeksha Dhawan

Raj Kumar Dhawan

2

Rishi Divyakriti

Uday Kumar Singh

2

Debalina Dey

DEBABROTA DEY

2

Suhana Singh Gaur

RAJAN SINGH

2

Bhupesh Tukaram Chavhan

tukaram parashram chavhan

2

Lakshay Sura

RAJBIR SINGH

2

Mohd. Altamash

MOHD IRSHAD

2

Raghav Arora

Naresh kumar

2

Shubham

Raj

2

Top 10 Winners

Name

Father Name

Grade

Ishmeet

gurmeet singh

3

Khushveer Gaur

RAJAN SINGH GAUR

3

Mehraj

mujeeb

3

Raman

Chern

3

Aakanshya Satapathy

Ashok Kumar Satapathy

3

Sai

Varun

3

Salmanshaik

Saheb ali

3

Ayush Kumar

Harish Kumar

3

Akshita

POONAM RANI

3

Anjali Kumari

Mahendra Prasad Singh

3

Top 10 Winners

Name

Father Name

Grade

Mandeep Kumar

mangat ram

4

Prasanna Kumar Mishra

SRIDHAR MISHRA

4

Kashish Kumar

Rajesh Kumar

4

Shobhin Bali

sudhir kumar

4

Rajive

kishan lal

4

Akash Sharma

Naval Kishor Sharma

4

Ripunjay

Shikha

4

Divyanshi Chaudhary

vishvjeet chaudhary

4

Robin

j.p.goel

4

Priti Kumari

Archana devi

4